Staffelflitz376

Samstag 4.Mai 2024

rund ums Mauga-Nescht | Hartensteinstraße 12/2

Ergebnisse 2024

startnummeranredevornamenachnamenettozeit
42HerrNiklasKnaupp00:03:32.548000
142HerrSeraphimKlinkosch00:03:48.692000
83HerrMasonWidmer00:03:53.011000
81HerrColinWagner00:03:57.062000
31HerrEthanHaile00:03:58.637000
30HerrEliasHaile00:04:00.453000
3HerrDario DiyarAnwar00:04:05.729000
13FrauMirayBozkurt00:04:13.199000
99FrauTamaraNowak00:04:17.405000
88HerrTyronZielke00:04:22.322000
28HerrIshakGökkaya00:04:23.160000
41FrauLuisaKnaupp00:04:24.602000
25HerrHabibGebregziabher00:04:25.738000
20FrauMarieDücker00:04:26.731000
91FrauTessaHauser00:04:26.790000
87FrauSophiaZiegele00:04:32.762000
46HerrSamuelLeonhard00:04:36.211000
85HerrYusufYildiz00:04:40.021000
94FrauIshanviKulkarni00:04:41.703000
78HerrBenStöhr00:04:42.122000
45HerrYusuf AliKurt00:04:45.989000
33HerrJoshuaHaufe00:04:48.660000
177   00:04:53.038000
76HerrYushaSezer00:04:57.660000
75HerrIsmail MeylanSavic00:05:00.480000
38FrauAliki ElpidaKatsanou00:05:04.023000
98FrauTamaraNowak00:05:08.973000
17HerrOleDalferth00:05:10.950000
84HerrYunusYildiz00:05:11.341000
56FrauSariaMansoos00:05:12.121000
72FrauAureliaRichter00:05:22.827000
43HerrMehmetKöse00:05:22.920000
5HerrMetaAsal00:05:24.752000
34FrauClaraHeidemann00:05:28.620000
39FrauEnisaKavadzi00:05:30.958000
2HerrYasserAlshaer00:05:31.021000
11FrauAysel EslinaBozkurt00:05:31.984000
51HerrLazarLipovac00:05:36.899000
14FrauAlisaBuz00:05:36.960000
15HerrSerkanCaliktor00:05:37.381000
22FrauShirinElharrak00:05:43.020000
1HerrMertAkbulut00:05:44.341000
19HerrSalvatoreDonvito00:05:45.093000
21HerrBilalElharrak00:05:47.998000
44FrauMinaKurt00:05:49.081000
89HerrDaniloZlatkovic00:05:52.148000
37HerrJaroKarrer00:05:54.990000
80FrauZainabUnbekannt00:05:56.520000
95HerrErikMirza Ksut00:05:58.203000
92FrauVeronikaBarz00:05:59.462000
77FrauMariaSokolviak00:06:04.262000
96FrauNehalSautschi00:06:07.550000
52FrauGabrielaMadoreira00:06:08.132000
26HerrMaximGeiß00:06:09.027000
86FrauAmaraZiegele00:06:24.302000
93FrauLinaKharbouch00:06:25.262000
4HerrMertAsal00:06:36.359000
69FrauPenelopePatsatzi00:06:49.049000
66HerrTomNisges00:06:59.731000
65FrauLenaNisges00:07:17.190000
174   00:07:23.036000
90FrauMarlyZurin00:07:23.311000
97FrauFaithYildirim00:07:33.720000
70FrauElenaPirfte00:07:50.159000
68FrauNicolettaPatsatzi00:07:50.504000
71HerrAntreasPrifti00:07:52.409000
57FrauZinniaMansoos00:08:09.271000
10FrauAnayaBharambe00:08:10.022000

startnummer anrede vorname nachname nettozeit
35 Herr Felix Heidemann 00:03:10.978000
141 Frau Rhea Klemmer 00:03:11.941000
104 Herr Lucas Alfonsini 00:03:13.411000
105 Herr Dejan Aliu 00:03:13.929000
159 Frau Antonia Remler 00:03:15.350000
110 Herr Yannick Bergmann 00:03:17.843000
147 Frau Elisabeth Leonhard 00:03:18.390000
238 00:03:19.469000
139 Herr Eskil Kilian 00:03:20.012000
135 Herr Kerem Ipek 00:03:23.491000
108 Herr Noah Devin Aslan 00:03:23.848000
137 Herr Aljoscha Karrer 00:03:23.942000
179 Herr Leonidas Nalbautis 00:03:28.579000
167 Herr Tim Stöhr 00:03:28.980000
140 Herr Kolja Klemmer 00:03:29.551000
40 Seraphim Klinkosch 00:03:31.051000
149 Herr Aayan Mansoor 00:03:31.800000
151 Frau Haval Murad 00:03:33.599000
232 Herr Agit Ceyik 00:03:37.404000
124 Herr Jakob Freyer 00:03:48.030000
178 Frau Iliana Nalbauti 00:03:48.480000
165 Herr Yusuf Sezer 00:03:48.660000
114 Frau Deniz Simay Bozkurt 00:03:48.809000
133 Frau Mareike Hoffmann 00:03:49.019000
235 Frau Liam Hansgen 00:03:50.700000
162 Frau Sena Sarac 00:03:52.411000
161 Frau Melda Sarac 00:03:53.820000
107 Frau Zeynep Arslan 00:03:54.901000
130 Herr Finn Jörg Harenburg 00:03:55.142000
155 Frau Felizia Obst 00:03:55.200000
168 Herr Yunus Ünver 00:03:55.953000
109 Frau Lena Berchie 00:03:56.132000
113 Frau Burcu Bozkurt 00:03:57.029000
118 Herr Yüksel Cekic 00:04:01.321000
237 Frau Isabel Sasimba 00:04:02.731000
176 Frau shakira Ouro-Bangna 00:04:04.229000
250 Herr 4ev Barz 00:04:07.921000
166 Frau Emma Spahic 00:04:08.940000
239 Frau Duryab Raza 00:04:13.471000
234 Frau Intisab Raza 00:04:14.372000
163 Frau Hana Savic 00:04:14.670000
120 Herr Leandro da Silva Ferreira 00:04:17.313000
125 Herr Oskar Freyer 00:04:17.730000
173 Frau Nikolina Zlatkovic 00:04:19.744000
242 Frau ishanvi Kulkarni 00:04:21.181000
143 Herr Julian Knupfer 00:04:21.209000
144 Frau Kadriye Nur Köse 00:04:28.770000
111 Frau Rabea Bietz 00:04:29.761000
136 Herr Akshaj Joshi 00:04:30.453000
160 Herr Vincent Richter 00:04:39.686000
121 Herr Leo Diehl 00:04:42.176000
153 Herr Daniel Namuro 00:04:42.397000
117 Frau Yazmira Cekic 00:04:43.561000
134 Frau Joline Lomi Hofmann 00:04:47.640000
236 Frau Anvita Joshi 00:04:48.924000
106 Frau Lea Al-Maeeni 00:04:53.760000
123 Herr Henry Freyer 00:05:32.851000
119 Frau Eda Celik 00:05:34.079000
240 Herr Samir Akbulut 00:05:52.652000
169 Frau Ackshara Vijayakumar 00:05:58.470000
112 Frau Melanie Bisco 00:06:06.151000
243 Frau Anaya Bharambe 00:07:01.561000
146 Frau Anduena Latifaj 00:07:12.870000
132 Frau Laura Hieb 00:07:13.111000
101 Frau Dilara Afsar 00:07:14.404000
138 Frau Aliki Elpida Katsanou 00:07:36.724000
157 Frau Aylin Oral 00:08:41.219000
156 Frau Leah Oldach 00:08:42.242000

startnummer anrede vorname nachname nettozeit
268 Herr Kinan Schweickardt 00:09:28.082000
271 Herr Darko Landes 00:09:36.721000
185 Herr Deny Bickici 00:09:56.400000
202 Herr Batuhan Kurt 00:10:51.421000
213 Herr Oleksandr Sokolviak 00:10:55.594000
266 Herr David Ziegele 00:10:57.286000
203 Herr Enes Kurt 00:11:24.030000
270 Frau Emmi Hauser 00:11:34.441000
267 Herr Rafael Tesfay 00:12:06.600000
218 Herr Milos Zlatkovic 00:12:11.762000
206 Frau Margarita Maksimov 00:12:14.612000
205 Frau Anke Leitzinger 00:12:15.269000
195 Herr Youssef Jaber El Boukhari 00:13:09.543000
196 Frau Chiara Kapp 00:13:16.683000
194 Frau Lina Jabec 00:13:26.731000
200 Herr Mathias Klotzbücher 00:13:51.482000
199 Herr Seraphim Klinkosch 00:14:10.052000
263 Frau Azra Bayraktar 00:14:10.082000
197 Frau Camila Kilian-Estupinan 00:14:15.928000
261 Herr Alexandros Nalbantis 00:14:37.864000
260 Frau Ulrike Bachir 00:14:40.500000
184 Herr Tommy Berchie 00:14:45.420000
262 Herr Atilla Sezer 00:14:51.362000
183 Frau Kerstin Bauer 00:14:51.513000
182 Herr Mehmet Akif Balci 00:15:29.793000
259 Herr Cengiz Yildirim 00:15:43.591000
180 Herr Batuahn Aydemir 00:16:56.943000
214 Herr Lucas Synowiec 00:17:00.482000
258 Herr Bahar Yildirim 00:17:10.980000
189 Frau Farida El Boukhari Bouazzah 00:17:16.081000
265 Herr Leonardo Pinto 00:17:18.814000
204 Frau Dajana Lang 00:18:18.544000
208 Herr George Namuro 00:21:09.184000
209 Herr Michael Namuro 00:21:18.183000
187 Frau Nurcan Cakar 00:21:24.245000

startnummer anrede vorname nachname nettozeit
226 Herr Daniel Koeble 00:18:47.222000
273 Herr Marc Müller 00:19:19.894000
274 Herr Toni Proß 00:21:17.695000
230 Frau Lea Vogt 00:21:25.385000
228 Herr Kevin Leppi 00:21:30.001000
227 Herr Batuhan Kurt 00:25:45.545000
276 Herr Stefano Tziamas 00:28:36.907000
229 Herr Mika Truckenmüller 00:29:15.213000
225 Herr Florian Gietz 00:29:15.723000
277 Herr Seco Embalo 00:32:13.564000
286 Frau Lina Jaber 00:37:03.004000
285 Frau Ceyda Yildirim 00:43:11.675000
282 Frau Dayana Lang 00:46:38.979000
281 Frau Mai-Nika Nonnenmann 00:46:40.143000
283 Frau Eda Celik 00:48:01.685000